All

Calendars:
Categories:
Prev Next November 2017 printer
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
30
31
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Districts
1
Senior Seminar
9a NE Shakespeare Tour
2
3
4
9:30a Basketball: Girls 8th Lex Jamboree
9:30a Basketball: Girls 7th Lex Jamboree
10a Unified Bowling: Varsity @ North Platte
5
6
7
4p Wrestling: Middle School @ McCook
4p Basketball: Girls 8th vs North Platte
4p Basketball: Girls 7th @ McCook
7p Sandoz "Pajama Party" Musical
8
Senior Picture Day
9
6p Basketball: Girls 8th @ Gothenburg
6p Basketball: Girls 7th @ Gothenburg
10
11
10a Unified Bowling: Varsity Lex Tournament
4p Veteran's Day Parade
12
13
American Education Week American Education Week
4:30p Basketball: Girls 8th @ Broken Bow
4:30p Basketball: Girls 7th @ Broken Bow
5:30p School Board Meeting School Board Meeting
14
American Education Week American Education Week
4p Wrestling: Middle School @ Horizon MS
15
American Education Week American Education Week
16
American Education Week American Education Week
4p Basketball: Girls 8th vs Sunrise MS
4p Basketball: Girls 7th vs North Platte
17
American Education Week American Education Week
4:30p Wrestling: Middle School @ Sunrise Invite
18
10a Unified Bowling: Varsity Tournament @ North Platte
19
20
21
1p Wrestling: Middle School @ Cambridge Invite
4p Basketball: Girls 8th @ North Platte
5:30p Basketball: Girls Varsity @ Wood River
7p Basketball: Boys Varsity @ Wood River
22
1:30p Early release from school
1:30p Early Release
23
NO SCHOOL
No School-Thanksgiving Break
24
NO SCHOOL
No School-Thanksgiving Break
25
26
27
4p Basketball: Girls 8th @ Holdrege
4p Basketball: Girls 7th vs Holdrege
28
11a Unified Bowling: Varsity Districts
4:30p Wrestling: Middle School @ Broken Bow Invite
29
30
4p Basketball: Girls 8th vs Cozad
4p Basketball: Girls 7th vs Cozad
4:15p Basketball: Girls JV @ Gothenburg
4:15p Basketball: Boys JV @ Gothenburg
5:30p Basketball: Girls Varsity @ Gothenburg
7p Basketball: Boys Varsity @ Gothenburg
1
Wrestling: Varsity vs Gering
3p Wrestling: JV @ Elwood Invite
4p Basketball: Boys JV vs Ogallala
4p Basketball: Girls JV vs Ogallala
5:30p Wrestling: JV vs Gering
5:30p Basketball: Girls Varsity vs Ogallala
7:15p Basketball: Boys Varsity vs Ogallala
2
9a Wrestling: JV @ Cozad Invite
9a Powerlifting: Lex Meet
9:30a Wrestling: Varsity @ Cozad Invite
3
[ View: hide nav : Options : Export : Log in ]